Copies of these documents and records shall be furnished to the Division upon request. Records of costs incurred shall include the Contractor's general accounting records and the project records, together with supporting documents and records of the Contractor and all subcontractors performing work on the project, and all other records of the Contractor and 18 subcontractors considered necessary by the Division for a proper audit of project costs. 13.NOTICE AND CONTACT A. Pursuant to section 287.057(14), Florida Statues, the Division's Contract Manager "shall be responsible for enforcing performance of the contract terms and conditions and [shall] serve as liaison with the [C]ontractor." Additionally, the Contract Manager for the Division shall: 1) Monitor and document Contractor performance; and, 2) Review and document all deliverables for which the Contractor requests payment.